1430 Wilkins Circle
Casper, WY 82601

Phone: 307-237-9583
Fax: 307-265-7277

Carf Accredited


powered by centersite dot net

Staff Listing

  

David S. Monhollen, MSW, ACSW, CEO
Sarah Sulzen, AS, Executive Assistant

 

 

Outpatient Mental Health
  

Outpatient Mental Health Program

Dee Ann Lippincott, MA, Supervisor

 

Outpatient Mental Health Services

William Buxton MSW

Sharon Done, MA

Regina Lathem, MA

Diana Lengkeek, MS
Anna Toren, MA

 

School Based Mental Health Program

 

 

Secondary School Program Therapists

Danielle Bredenberg, MA

Trish Pauls, MA

John Koffman, MS, Ed. Spec.
Steven Kumetat, MS
Lillian Witte, MA


Elementary School Program Therapists

Amy Berry, MSW

Taryn Blackett, MA

Jamie Day, MS

Devon Erickson, MS Ed

Linda Kelley, MS

James Zoeller, MC

 

 

 

Substance Abuse Treatment Program 

 

Carol King, M.S.W., Program Director

 

Outpatient Substance Abuse Treatment   

Erin Sims, M.S., Supervisor

 

Outpatient Substance Abuse Services

Stephen Hardman, MHA

Christeen Howse, MSW

Patrice Lichliter, MSW
Robert Niezwaag, MSW

Michelle Schuetz, MS, LPC

 
 

Certified Peer Specialist
Marilee Rake

 

Circuit Court Case Manager
Shelley Sands, BSW

 

  

Residential Substance Abuse Program

Residential Substance Abuse Services

Matthew Brechtel, BA

Ashley Dimit, MSW

Zully Garcia-Diaz, MSW, LCSW

Dan Farrer, MC

Don Fast, MA
Jaron Kennedy, MA

Diana Lingren, MA
Robert Lowe, MS
Katheryn Matthews, MSW

 

 

 

 

Psychiatric Rehabilitation Program


Paul Demple, MA, Clinical Director

 

Outpatient Psychiatric Rehabilitation Program

Tabatha Madrigal, MA, Supervisor

 

Outpatient Psychiatric Rehabilitation Services
Dan Ashland, MA
Crystal Balario, MS
Catherine Cywinski, MSW.
Danielle Smith, BA, MSW
Tabatha Madrigal, MA
Kelly Shipley, MSW

Philip Shupe, MSW, LCSW

 


Supported Employment Program
Case Managers/Job Coaches

Anastasia Brady, BA
Leanora Rimmer, BA
Melinda Schweda, BA
Adam Smith, BSW

Jessica Wagner, BA

 

Peer Specialist

Joshua Crabb
 

 

  

Therapeutic Family Care Program


Susan Kates, MS, Program Director

 

Therapeutic Family Care Program

Danielle Aucoin, M Ed.

Trelene De Fry, MS
Laura Hunsaker, MSW. LCSW

Tanya Meek, MS

Debra Phinney, OT/L, LPC
Amy Remington, MA.

Tamara Soal, MA
Debra Wilcher, M Ed.  

 

Case Managers
Nicole Bean, BSW

Gina DeBoer, BA

Beri Penny, BSW

 

Early Childhood Intervention Program
Roxanna Johnson BSW
Nichole Patrick, MA PPC

 

Foster Parent Coordinator

Midge Payette, MSW

 

 

 

Business Office


Stephanie Mathews, Manager

 

 

Community Relations

 

 Victoria Ziton

  

  

Human Resources

 

Danielle Krucheck, MS